ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12611144
nr 1261 1144
Olle Nyman
(1909-1999), Sverige
Olle Nyman (1909-1999), Sweden. Signed, Épreuve d'artiste. Sheet: 22x28 cm, vikskada.
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, EA-upplaga. Bladets mått: 22x28 cm
Condition: vikskada
Olle Nyman, born 1909, dead 1999, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
400
SEK 250
Monday June 17 2019
at 20:26:54
14/6 23:50:19
200 kr
17/6 20:12:47
Olle Nyman
Read more about Olle Nyman